Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Ziarat

Map of Loy Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Ziarat,Loy Zyarat,Luy Ziarat,Lōy Zyāṟat,Lōy Zīārat,Lūy Zīārat,Mogila Loy-Ziarat,zyart klan,زيارتٔ كلان,لوی زیارت, Lōy Zīārat

Loy Ziarat

Welcome to the Loy Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zīārat. See Loy Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Loy Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Loy Ziarat
Places near Loy Ziarat

Online Dating

Loy Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Ziarat, Afghanistan