Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chorkhak Mandeh

Map of Chorkhak Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chorkhak Mandeh,Chorkhakmandekh,Chowrkhak Mandah,Chowrkhak Māndah,Chōrkhak Māndêh,Corkhak Mandeh,chwrkhk mandh,Čorkhak Mānděh,چورخک مانده, Chōrkhak Māndêh

Chorkhak Mandeh

Welcome to the Chorkhak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōrkhak Māndêh. See Chorkhak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōrkhak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chorkhak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chorkhak Mandeh
Places near Chorkhak Mandeh

Online Dating

Chorkhak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chorkhak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chorkhak Mandeh, Afghanistan