-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khuday Nazar Zawar

Map of Khuday Nazar Zawar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoday Nazar Zawar,Khodaynazar Zawar,Khodāy Naz̧ar Zawar,Khoḏāynaẕaṟ Zawaṟ,Khuday Nazar Zawar,Khuday Nazar Zhawer,Khudaynazar-Zavar,Khudāy Naz̧ar Zawar,Khudāy Naz̧ar Zhawêr,khday nzr zhwr,خدای نظر ژور, Khudāy Naz̧ar Zawar

Khuday Nazar Zawar

Welcome to the Khuday Nazar Zawar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāy Naz̧ar Zawar. See Khuday Nazar Zawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāy Naz̧ar Zawar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khuday Nazar Zawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01167/68.53972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Khuday Nazar Zawar
  •  
Places near Khuday Nazar Zawar

Online Dating

Khuday Nazar Zawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuday Nazar Zawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Nazar Zawar, Afghanistan