-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kodalan Mandeh

Map of Kodalan Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodalan Mandeh,Kodalanmandekh,Kowdalan Mandah,Kowḏalan Māndah,Kōdalān Māndêh,Kōḏalān Mānḏeh,kwdlan mandh,کودلان مانده, Kōdalān Māndêh

Kodalan Mandeh

Welcome to the Kodalan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōdalān Māndêh. See Kodalan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōdalān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kodalan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06937/68.62261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kodalan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kodalan Mandeh

Online Dating

Kodalan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kodalan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodalan Mandeh, Afghanistan