Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kam Baylay

Map of Kam Baylay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kambaylay,Kam Baylay,Kam Bāylāy,km baylay,کم بایلای, Kam Bāylāy

Kam Baylay

Welcome to the Kam Baylay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Bāylāy. See Kam Baylay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Bāylāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kam Baylay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2347 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kam Baylay
Places near Kam Baylay

Online Dating

Kam Baylay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kam Baylay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Baylay, Afghanistan