-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Obo Khadzhibaba

Map of Obo Khadzhibaba Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Baba,Hajji Baba,Obo Khadzhibaba,حاجی بابا,Ḩājjī Bābā,Ḩājī Bābā, Obo Khadzhibaba

Obo Khadzhibaba

Welcome to the Obo Khadzhibaba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Obo Khadzhibaba. See Obo Khadzhibaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Obo Khadzhibaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Obo Khadzhibaba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07833/68.68139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Obo Khadzhibaba
  •  
Places near Obo Khadzhibaba

Online Dating

Obo Khadzhibaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Obo Khadzhibaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obo Khadzhibaba, Afghanistan