-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pinakay

Map of Pinakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pinakay,Pinakay,pnky,پنکی, Pinakay

Pinakay

Welcome to the Pinakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pinakay. See Pinakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pinakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pinakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00118/68.95152
  • Altitude: 2736 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pinakay
  •  
Places near Pinakay

Online Dating

Pinakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pinakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pinakay, Afghanistan