Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Gerday Ragheh

Map of Haji Gerday Ragheh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhigunday-Raga,Haji Gerday Ragha,Haji Gerday Ragheh,Hajji Gerdeh Raghah,hajy grdy raghh,حاجی گردی راغه,Ḩāji Geṟḏay Ṟāgha,Ḩājjī Gerdeh Rāghah,Ḩājī Gêrday Rāghêh, Ḩājī Gêrday Rāghêh

Haji Gerday Ragheh

Welcome to the Haji Gerday Ragheh google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Gêrday Rāghêh. See Haji Gerday Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Gêrday Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Gerday Ragheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Haji Gerday Ragheh
Places near Haji Gerday Ragheh

Online Dating

Haji Gerday Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Gerday Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Gerday Ragheh, Afghanistan