-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba

Map of Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Seyyed Nazim Baba,Mollā Seyyed Naz̧īm Bābā,Mulla Sayed Nazim Baba,Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba,Mulla-Seyidnazim-Baba,Mullā Sayeḏ Naẕīm Bābā,Mullā Sayyid Naz̧im Bābā,Mullā Sayyid Naz̧īm Bābā,mla syd nzym baba,ملا سید نظیم بابا, Mullā Sayyid Naz̧im Bābā

Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba

Welcome to the Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Sayyid Naz̧im Bābā. See Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Sayyid Naz̧im Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06111/68.9675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba
  •  
Places near Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba
Sultani (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gulāb Shāh (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Gul (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dōst Muḩammad (2.8 km) Sultani (3.7 km) Baḏā Khūnah (4.4 km) Jabār Khēl (4.5 km) Madū Kach (4.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī (6 km) Jōţōr Khūnah (6.6 km) Jū Ţūr Khūnah (6.8 km) Sar Ḩowẕah (7.7 km) Dēwānah Akā Khūnē (8.1 km) Ligūlī Jar Khūnah (8.7 km) Dê Rōd Khūnah (10 km) Shatore (10.7 km) Towd Ōbē Kêlay (10.8 km) Azhdar Khūnah (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Sayyid Nazim Baba, Afghanistan