-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Chinah

Map of Muhammad Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Chinah,Mohammad Cine,Mohammad Činē,Moḩammad Chīnah,Muhammad Chinah,Muhammad Chine,Muḩammad Chīnah,Muḩammad Chīnē,Rodnik Mukhammedchino,محمد چینې, Muḩammad Chīnah

Muhammad Chinah

Welcome to the Muhammad Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Chīnah. See Muhammad Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05639/68.96639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Muhammad Chinah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Chinah
Sultani (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gulāb Shāh (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Gul (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dōst Muḩammad (3.2 km) Sultani (3.8 km) Jabār Khēl (4.8 km) Baḏā Khūnah (4.9 km) Madū Kach (5.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī (6.2 km) Jōţōr Khūnah (7.1 km) Jū Ţūr Khūnah (7.3 km) Sar Ḩowẕah (8.2 km) Dēwānah Akā Khūnē (8.6 km) Ligūlī Jar Khūnah (9.2 km) Dê Rōd Khūnah (10.3 km) Shatore (10.6 km) Towd Ōbē Kêlay (11 km) Qāẕī Kêlay (11 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Chinah, Afghanistan