Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Showay Shakirah Tangay

Map of Showay Shakirah Tangay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Showay Shakirah Tangay,Showay Shakīrah Tangay,Showay Shekirah Tangay,Showay Shekīrah Tangay,Showay Shikirah Tangai,Showay Shikirah Tangaī,Shuvayshikira-Tangay,Soway Sekira Tangay,shwy shkrh tngy,Šoway Šekira Tangay,شوی شکره تنگی, Showay Shakīrah Tangay

Showay Shakirah Tangay

Welcome to the Showay Shakirah Tangay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showay Shakīrah Tangay. See Showay Shakirah Tangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showay Shakīrah Tangay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Showay Shakirah Tangay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Showay Shakirah Tangay
Places near Showay Shakirah Tangay

Online Dating

Showay Shakirah Tangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Showay Shakirah Tangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showay Shakirah Tangay, Afghanistan