-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Daywanah Aka

Map of Daywanah Aka Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywanah Aka,Daywānah Akā,Dewana Aka,Divaneh Aka,Dīvāneh Akā,Grobnitsa Devanaaka,دېوانه اکا,Ḏēwāna Akā, Daywānah Akā

Daywanah Aka

Welcome to the Daywanah Aka google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywānah Akā. See Daywanah Aka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywānah Akā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Daywanah Aka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12417/68.98889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Daywanah Aka
  •  
Places near Daywanah Aka

Online Dating

Daywanah Aka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywanah Aka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywanah Aka, Afghanistan