Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarah Koh

Map of Sarah Koh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sirakokh,Sarah Koh,Sarah Kōh,Sera Koh,Serah Kuh,Serah Kūh,Seṟa Koh,Srah Koh,Srah Kōh,srh kwh,سره کوه, Sarah Kōh

Sarah Koh

Welcome to the Sarah Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarah Kōh. See Sarah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarah Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2480 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sarah Koh
Places near Sarah Koh

Online Dating

Sarah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarah Koh, Afghanistan