Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Azhdar Khanah

Map of De Azhdar Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Azhdar Khanah,De Azhdar Khaneh,De Azhdar Khune,De Azhdar Khānah,De Azhdar Khāneh,De Uzdar Khone,De Uždar Khonē,Dê Azhdar Khūnē,Gora Uzdarkhuna,د اژدر خونې, De Azhdar Khānah

De Azhdar Khanah

Welcome to the De Azhdar Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Azhdar Khānah. See De Azhdar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Azhdar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Azhdar Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2374 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near De Azhdar Khanah
Places near De Azhdar Khanah

Online Dating

De Azhdar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Azhdar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Azhdar Khanah, Afghanistan