-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tawah Kachah

Map of Tawah Kachah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tavakacha,Tawa Kaca,Tawah Kachah,Tāwa Kača,Tāwah Kachah,tawh kchh,تاوه کچه, Tāwah Kachah

Tawah Kachah

Welcome to the Tawah Kachah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāwah Kachah. See Tawah Kachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāwah Kachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tawah Kachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08697/68.86363
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tawah Kachah
  •  
Places near Tawah Kachah
Dê Rōd Khūnah (4 km) Madū Kach (6 km) Jabār Khēl (6.2 km) Tōrmukh (6.5 km) Azhdar Khūnah (7.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dōst Muḩammad (7.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Gul (8.9 km) Zaṟah Sharan (9.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gulāb Shāh (9.4 km) ‘Anbar Khēl (9.5 km) Mukarab Khēl (9.5 km) Surkh Khēl (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sakhī Jān (9.8 km) Chahār Deh (9.8 km) Zāwulī (9.9 km) Mulkakī (9.9 km) Malīwāl (9.9 km) Īmnī Khēl (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Tawah Kachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tawah Kachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawah Kachah, Afghanistan