-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sperkam

Map of Sperkam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sperkam,Sperkam,Spērkam,Spēṟkam,سپېرکم, Spērkam

Sperkam

Welcome to the Sperkam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērkam. See Sperkam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērkam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sperkam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14139/68.86
  • Altitude: 2232 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sperkam
  •  
Places near Sperkam
Tōrmukh (1.6 km) Dê Rōd Khūnah (3.4 km) Azhdar Khūnah (3.6 km) ‘Anbar Khēl (5.9 km) Īmnī Khēl (5.9 km) Malīwāl (6.3 km) Surkh Khēl (6.3 km) Zaṟah Sharan (6.4 km) Fāţimah Khēl (6.4 km) Mukarab Khēl (6.4 km) Jabār Khēl (6.5 km) Srah Kalā (6.6 km) ‘Umrān Khēl (6.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sakhī Jān (6.9 km) Khwājah Dur Khēl (7 km) Mulkakī (7 km) Mullāyān (7 km) Put Khēl (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Sperkam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperkam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperkam, Afghanistan