-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Joy-e Pal Toy

Map of Joy-e Pal Toy Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Pal Toy,Joye Paltu'i,Juy-e Paltu`i,Jōy-e Pal Tōy,Jōye Paltū’i,Jūy-e Paltū‘i,Kanal Pal'tu,Kanal Pal’tu,jwy pltwyy,جوی پلتوئی, Jōy-e Pal Tōy

Joy-e Pal Toy

Welcome to the Joy-e Pal Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Pal Tōy. See Joy-e Pal Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Pal Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Joy-e Pal Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16139/68.82861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Joy-e Pal Toy
  •  
Places near Joy-e Pal Toy

Online Dating

Joy-e Pal Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Pal Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Pal Toy, Afghanistan