-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maliwal

Map of Maliwal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malival',Malival’,Maliwal,Maliwāl,Malīwāl,mlwal,ملوال, Malīwāl

Maliwal

Welcome to the Maliwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malīwāl. See Maliwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malīwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maliwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15472/68.79472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Maliwal
  •  
Places near Maliwal

Online Dating

Maliwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maliwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maliwal, Afghanistan