Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Imni Khel

Map of Imni Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Imni Khel,Imni Kheyl,Imnikheyl',Imnikheyl’,Īmni Kheyl,Īmni Khēl,Īmnī Khēl,ایمنی خېل, Īmnī Khēl

Imni Khel

Welcome to the Imni Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īmnī Khēl. See Imni Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īmnī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Imni Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Imni Khel
Places near Imni Khel

Online Dating

Imni Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Imni Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imni Khel, Afghanistan