-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Fatimah Khel

Map of Fatimah Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatema Khel,Fatemeh Kheyl,Fatimah Khel,Fatimakheyl',Fatimakheyl’,Fāţemeh Kheyl,Fāţimah Khēl,Fāṯema Khēl,فاطمه خېل, Fāţimah Khēl

Fatimah Khel

Welcome to the Fatimah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fāţimah Khēl. See Fatimah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fāţimah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fatimah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15917/68.79472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Fatimah Khel
  •  
Places near Fatimah Khel

Online Dating

Fatimah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatimah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatimah Khel, Afghanistan