-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Umran Khel

Map of `Umran Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amran Khel,Amran Kheyl,Amrankheyl',Amrankheyl’,Amrān Kheyl,Amṟān Khēl,`Amran Khel,`Umran Khel,عمران خېل,‘Amrān Khēl,‘Umrān Khēl, ‘Umrān Khēl

`Umran Khel

Welcome to the `Umran Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Umrān Khēl. See `Umran Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Umrān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Umran Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16361/68.7925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near `Umran Khel
  •  
Places near `Umran Khel
‘Umrān Khēl (0 km) Jabār Khēl (0.2 km) Fāţimah Khēl (0.5 km) Gulāwāl (0.8 km) Īmnī Khēl (0.9 km) Malīwāl (1 km) Put Khēl (1 km) Malikān (1.2 km) ‘Anbar Khēl (1.3 km) Surkh Khēl (1.3 km) Khwājah Dur Khēl (1.5 km) Khānakwāl (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Jān (1.7 km) Mukarab Khēl (1.7 km) Zaṟah Sharan (1.9 km) Mulkakī (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sakhī Jān (2 km) Baṯan (2.1 km)

Online Dating

`Umran Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Umran Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Umran Khel, Afghanistan