-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kormo Khel

Map of Kormo Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khormu Khel,Khowrmo Kheyl,Khōṟmu Khēl,Kormo Khel,Kormu Khel,Kormukheyl',Kormukheyl’,Kōrmō Khēl,Kōrmū Khēl,کورمو خېل, Kōrmō Khēl

Kormo Khel

Welcome to the Kormo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrmō Khēl. See Kormo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrmō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kormo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16083/68.76417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kormo Khel
  •  
Places near Kormo Khel

Online Dating

Kormo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kormo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kormo Khel, Afghanistan