Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Put Khel

Map of Put Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Put Khel,Put Kheyl,Put Khēl,Putkheyl',Putkheyl’,پت خېل, Put Khēl

Put Khel

Welcome to the Put Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Put Khēl. See Put Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Put Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Put Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Put Khel
Places near Put Khel

Online Dating

Put Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Put Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Put Khel, Afghanistan