Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mukarab Khel

Map of Mukarab Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mokarrab Khel,Mokarreb Kheyl,Mokaṟṟab Khēl,Mukarab Khel,Mukarab Khēl,Mukarrabkheyl',Mukarrabkheyl’,مکرّب خېل, Mukarab Khēl

Mukarab Khel

Welcome to the Mukarab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukarab Khēl. See Mukarab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukarab Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mukarab Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mukarab Khel
Places near Mukarab Khel

Online Dating

Mukarab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mukarab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukarab Khel, Afghanistan