-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulkaki

Map of Mulkaki Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molkaki,Molkakī,Mul'kaki,Mulkaki,Mulkakī,Mul’kaki,mlkky,ملککی, Mulkakī

Mulkaki

Welcome to the Mulkaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulkakī. See Mulkaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulkakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulkaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14833/68.78472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Mulkaki
  •  
Places near Mulkaki

Online Dating

Mulkaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulkaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulkaki, Afghanistan