-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katay Mandeh

Map of Katay Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katay Mandah,Katay Mandeh,Katay Māndah,Katay Māndêh,Katay Mānḏeh,Kataymandekh,Kaṯay Māndêh,kty mandh,کتی مانده, Kaṯay Māndêh

Katay Mandeh

Welcome to the Katay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaṯay Māndêh. See Katay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaṯay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14972/68.74833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Katay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Katay Mandeh

Online Dating

Katay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katay Mandeh, Afghanistan