-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haibatai Mandeh

Map of Haibatai Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haibatai Mandeh,Haibatay Mandeh,Haybatay Mandah,Haybatay Mandeh,Haybatay Māndah,Haybatay Mānḏeh,Haībaṯay Māndêh,Haībaṯaī Māndêh,Khaybataymandekh,هیبټی مانده, Haībaṯaī Māndêh

Haibatai Mandeh

Welcome to the Haibatai Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haībaṯaī Māndêh. See Haibatai Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haībaṯaī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haibatai Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10694/68.73083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Haibatai Mandeh
  •  
Places near Haibatai Mandeh

Online Dating

Haibatai Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haibatai Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haibatai Mandeh, Afghanistan