Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Piranah Mandeh

Map of Piranah Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirana Mandeh,Piranah Mandah,Piranah Mandeh,Piranamandekh,Pirano Mandeh,Pirānah Māndêh,Piṟāna Mānḏeh,Pīrānah Māndah,Pīrānō Māndêh,pranh mandh,پرانه مانده, Pirānah Māndêh

Piranah Mandeh

Welcome to the Piranah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirānah Māndêh. See Piranah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirānah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Piranah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Piranah Mandeh
Places near Piranah Mandeh

Online Dating

Piranah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piranah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piranah Mandeh, Afghanistan