-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mush Khel Baylay

Map of Mush Khel Baylay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mushkheyl'baylay,Gora Mushkheyl’baylay,Mowsh Kheyl Baylay,Mowsh Kheyl Bāylāy,Mush Khel Baylay,Muskhel Baylay,Mūsh Khēl Bāylāy,Mūškhēl Bāylāy,موش خېل بایلای, Mūsh Khēl Bāylāy

Mush Khel Baylay

Welcome to the Mush Khel Baylay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsh Khēl Bāylāy. See Mush Khel Baylay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsh Khēl Bāylāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mush Khel Baylay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11111/68.67861
  • Altitude: 2385 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Mush Khel Baylay
  •  
Places near Mush Khel Baylay
Dadā Mubārak (2.7 km) Baghar Gaṟanday (3.3 km) Mūsh Khēl (3.5 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl (5.2 km) Bōkhān Khēl (5.6 km) Shērābat Kalā (6.3 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl (7.1 km) Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah (7.3 km) Pārk (7.3 km) Yōsuf Khēl (7.3 km) Muḩammad Nūr Gārah (7.8 km) Burak Kêlay (8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qamar ud Dīn (8 km) Kōṯwāl (8.2 km) Haībat (8.2 km) Mullāyānō Kalā (8.3 km) Niyāzī (8.4 km) Sharan (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Mush Khel Baylay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mush Khel Baylay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mush Khel Baylay, Afghanistan