-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baghar Garanday

Map of Baghar Garanday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagargaranday,Baghar Garanday,Baghar Gaṟanday,Baghaṟ Garanḏay,بغر گړندی, Baghar Garanday

Baghar Garanday

Welcome to the Baghar Garanday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baghar Garanday. See Baghar Garanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baghar Garanday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghar Garanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0825/68.68861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Baghar Garanday
  •  
Places near Baghar Garanday

Online Dating

Baghar Garanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghar Garanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghar Garanday, Afghanistan