-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dada Mubarak

Map of Dada Mubarak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dada Mobarak,Dada Mubarak,Dadamubarak,Dadā Mobārak,Dadā Mubārak,Dādā Mubārak,dada mbark,دادا مبارک, Dadā Mubārak

Dada Mubarak

Welcome to the Dada Mubarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dadā Mubārak. See Dada Mubarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dadā Mubārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dada Mubarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08778/68.68667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dada Mubarak
  •  
Places near Dada Mubarak
Dadā Mubārak (0.1 km) Baghar Gaṟanday (0.6 km) Mūsh Khēl (1 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl (3 km) Bōkhān Khēl (3.5 km) Pārk (4.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl (5.2 km) Yōsuf Khēl (5.3 km) Barāt Khēl (7.7 km) Kāfar Burj (7.8 km) Shērābat Kalā (8.6 km) Haībat (8.7 km) Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qamar ud Dīn (8.8 km) Kōṯwāl (9.1 km) Mīrzā (9.4 km) Niyāzī (9.7 km) Mullāyānō Kalā (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Dada Mubarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dada Mubarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dada Mubarak, Afghanistan