-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwazhe Mandeh

Map of Khwazhe Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvazhamandekh,Khwaze Mandah,Khwaze Mandeh,Khwazhe Mandah,Khwazhe Mandeh,Khwazhe Māndah,Khwaz̲h̲ē Māndêh,Khwaže Mānděh,Khwaẕe Māndah,خوږې مانده, Khwaz̲h̲ē Māndêh

Khwazhe Mandeh

Welcome to the Khwazhe Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaz̲h̲ē Māndêh. See Khwazhe Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaz̲h̲ē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwazhe Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14444/68.7425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Khwazhe Mandeh
  •  
Places near Khwazhe Mandeh

Online Dating

Khwazhe Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwazhe Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwazhe Mandeh, Afghanistan