-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Markhorak Mandeh

Map of Markhorak Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Khorak Mandeh,Markhorak Mandeh,Markhowrak Mandah,Mār Khōrak Māndêh,Mārkhowrak Māndah,Mārkhōrak Māndêh,Māṟkhōṟak Mānḏeh,mar khwrk mandh,مار خورک مانده, Mārkhōrak Māndêh

Markhorak Mandeh

Welcome to the Markhorak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārkhōrak Māndêh. See Markhorak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārkhōrak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Markhorak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12694/68.63444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Markhorak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Markhorak Mandeh

Online Dating

Markhorak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markhorak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markhorak Mandeh, Afghanistan