-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Akhund Baba Wenah

Map of Akhund Baba Wenah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Baba Wenah,Akhund Baba Wona,Akhund Baba Wunah,Akhundbaba-Vuna,Akhvond Baba Wonah,akhwnd baba wnh,Ākhunḏ Bābā Wona,Ākhvond Bābā Wonah,Ākhūnd Bābā Wunah,Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah,آخوند بابا ونه, Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah

Akhund Baba Wenah

Welcome to the Akhund Baba Wenah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah. See Akhund Baba Wenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akhund Baba Wenah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12028/68.60111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Akhund Baba Wenah
  •  
Places near Akhund Baba Wenah
Ākhūnd Bābā Wênah (0.2 km) Burak Kêlay (3.1 km) Shērābat Kalā (3.3 km) Qayşar Kalā (3.4 km) Shāh Mōd Khēl (3.5 km) Madrasah (4.4 km) Muḩammad Akbar Kalā (4.8 km) Muḩammad Nūr Gārah (8.2 km) Bōkhān Khēl (8.6 km) Dadā Mubārak (8.7 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Yōsuf Khēl (8.8 km) Markaz-e Wuluswālī-ye Yōsuf Khēl (9 km) Baghar Gaṟanday (9.2 km) Yōsuf Khēl (9.3 km) Mūsh Khēl (9.7 km) Jarkanah (10 km) Kamah Jarkanah (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Akhund Baba Wenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund Baba Wenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Baba Wenah, Afghanistan