-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sadro Khwar

Map of Sadro Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadro Khwa,Sadro Khwar,Sadrukhvar,Sadrō Khwaṟ,Saḏṟo Khwa,Saḏṟo Khwaṟ,سدرو خوړ, Sadrō Khwaṟ

Sadro Khwar

Welcome to the Sadro Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadrō Khwaṟ. See Sadro Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadrō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sadro Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17279/68.64474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sadro Khwar
  •  
Places near Sadro Khwar

Online Dating

Sadro Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadro Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadro Khwar, Afghanistan