Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gare Algad

Map of Gare Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gare Algad,Gare Lgad,Garel'gad,Garel’gad,Gārē Algaḏ,Gārē Lgaḏ,گاری لگډ, Gārē Algaḏ

Gare Algad

Welcome to the Gare Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gārē Algaḏ. See Gare Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gārē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gare Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gare Algad
Places near Gare Algad

Online Dating

Gare Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gare Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gare Algad, Afghanistan