Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shidam Chinah

Map of Shidam Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Shadamchina,Sedam Cine,Shedam Chinah,Shedam Chīnah,Shidam Chinah,Shidam Chīnah,Šedam Činē,شدم چینه, Shidam Chīnah

Shidam Chinah

Welcome to the Shidam Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shidam Chīnah. See Shidam Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shidam Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shidam Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shidam Chinah
Places near Shidam Chinah

Online Dating

Shidam Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shidam Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shidam Chinah, Afghanistan