Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Tsak Khwar

Map of Spin Tsak Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Cak Khwar,Spin Tsak Khwar,Spīn Cak Khwar,Spīn Tsak Khwaṟ,سپین څک خوړ, Spīn Tsak Khwaṟ

Spin Tsak Khwar

Welcome to the Spin Tsak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Tsak Khwaṟ. See Spin Tsak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Tsak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spin Tsak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Spin Tsak Khwar
Places near Spin Tsak Khwar

Online Dating

Spin Tsak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Tsak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Tsak Khwar, Afghanistan