-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haybatay Pushte

Map of Haybatay Pushte Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaybataypushte,Haibatai Pushte,Haybatay Poshteh,Haybatay Pushte,Haybatay Puste,Haybatay Pus̲h̲tē,Haybatay Puštē,Haībaṯaī Pus̲h̲tē,هیبتی پښتې, Haybatay Pus̲h̲tē

Haybatay Pushte

Welcome to the Haybatay Pushte google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haybatay Pus̲h̲tē. See Haybatay Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haybatay Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haybatay Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1765/68.68881
  • Altitude: 2291 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Haybatay Pushte
  •  
Places near Haybatay Pushte

Online Dating

Haybatay Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haybatay Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haybatay Pushte, Afghanistan