-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tirwah Gudalah

Map of Tirwah Gudalah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terwa Gudala,Terwah Gowdaleh,Terwah Gowḏaleh,Terwah Gudalah,Teṟwa Gūdala,Tirvagudala,Tirwah Gudalah,Tirwah Gūdalah,Têrwah Gūḏalah,تروه گودله, Tirwah Gūdalah

Tirwah Gudalah

Welcome to the Tirwah Gudalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tirwah Gūdalah. See Tirwah Gudalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tirwah Gūdalah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tirwah Gudalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17188/68.74142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:35
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Tirwah Gudalah
  •  
Places near Tirwah Gudalah

Online Dating

Tirwah Gudalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirwah Gudalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirwah Gudalah, Afghanistan