Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Gul Kala

Map of Muhammad Gul Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Gol Kala,Mohammad-gul Kala,Moḩammad Gol Kalā,Moḩammaḏ-gul Kalā,Muhammad Gul Kala,Mukhammedgul'-Kala,Mukhammedgul’-Kala,Muḩammad Gul Kalā,محمد گل کلا, Muḩammad Gul Kalā

Muhammad Gul Kala

Welcome to the Muhammad Gul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Gul Kalā. See Muhammad Gul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Gul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muhammad Gul Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Muhammad Gul Kala
Places near Muhammad Gul Kala

Online Dating

Muhammad Gul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Gul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Gul Kala, Afghanistan