-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Chanbar Khel

Map of Chanbar Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambarkhel,Chambar Khel,Chambar Khēl,Chambarkheyl',Chambarkheyl’,Chanbar Khel,Chanbar Kheyl,Chanbar Khēl,Čambarkhēl,چمبر خېل, Chanbar Khēl

Chanbar Khel

Welcome to the Chanbar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chanbar Khēl. See Chanbar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chanbar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chanbar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24778/68.79361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chanbar Khel
  •  
Places near Chanbar Khel

Online Dating

Chanbar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chanbar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chanbar Khel, Afghanistan