Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nakam Kala

Map of Nakam Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakainkala,Nakam Kala,Nākām Kalā,ناکام کلا, Nākām Kalā

Nakam Kala

Welcome to the Nakam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nākām Kalā. See Nakam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nākām Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nakam Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nakam Kala
Places near Nakam Kala

Online Dating

Nakam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakam Kala, Afghanistan