-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nur Muhammad Kala

Map of Nur Muhammad Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nowr Muhammad Kala,Nowr Muḩammad Kalā,Nur Mohammad Kala,Nur Muhammad Kala,Nurmohammed Kala,Nurmukhammed Kala,Nūr Moḩammad Kalā,Nūr Muḩammad Kalā,Nūṟmoḩammeḏ Kalā,nwr mhmd kla,نور محمد کلا, Nūr Muḩammad Kalā

Nur Muhammad Kala

Welcome to the Nur Muhammad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Muḩammad Kalā. See Nur Muhammad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Muḩammad Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nur Muhammad Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2075/68.77806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Nur Muhammad Kala
  •  
Places near Nur Muhammad Kala

Online Dating

Nur Muhammad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nur Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan