Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khachay

Map of Khachay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khacay,Khachay,Khāchay,Khāčay,خاچی, Khāchay


Welcome to the Khachay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāchay. See Khachay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāchay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khachay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khachay
Places near Khachay

Online Dating

Khachay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khachay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khachay, Afghanistan