-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Azfar Kala

Map of Azfar Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azfar Kala,Azfarkala,Az̧far Kalā,Aẕfaṟ Kalā,azfr kla,اظفر کلا, Az̧far Kalā

Azfar Kala

Welcome to the Azfar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Az̧far Kalā. See Azfar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Az̧far Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Azfar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19889/68.77972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Azfar Kala
  •  
Places near Azfar Kala

Online Dating

Azfar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azfar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azfar Kala, Afghanistan