-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shahab ud Din

Map of Shahab ud Din Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahabuddin,Shahab od Din,Shahab ud Din,Shahāb od Dīn,Shahāb ud Dīn,Shakhabuddin,shhab aldyn,Šahābuddīn,شهاب الدین, Shahāb ud Dīn

Shahab ud Din

Welcome to the Shahab ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahāb ud Dīn. See Shahab ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahāb ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahab ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19361/68.78222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Shahab ud Din
  •  
Places near Shahab ud Din

Online Dating

Shahab ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahab ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahab ud Din, Afghanistan