-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Garukala

Map of Garukala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garo Kala,Garukala,Gāṟo Kalā,Gāṟō Kalā,گاړو کلا, Garukala

Garukala

Welcome to the Garukala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garukala. See Garukala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garukala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Garukala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18972/68.75083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Garukala
  •  
Places near Garukala

Online Dating

Garukala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garukala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garukala, Afghanistan