-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nizgani

Map of Nizgani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nizgani,Nīzgani,Nīzganī,نیزگنی, Nīzganī

Nizgani

Welcome to the Nizgani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīzganī. See Nizgani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīzganī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nizgani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18205/68.73979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Nizgani
  •  
Places near Nizgani

Online Dating

Nizgani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nizgani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nizgani, Afghanistan