-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dalo

Map of Dalo Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalo,Dalu,Dalō,dlw,دلو,Ḏalo, Dalō

Dalo

Welcome to the Dalo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalō. See Dalo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dalo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20306/68.79444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dalo
  •  
Places near Dalo

Online Dating

Dalo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalo, Afghanistan